Sub 21

dsc_0042

Calendario

1ª Fase
Jornada 1 02/10/2016
COLEGIO BRAINS – VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 53-76 02/10/2016 13:00
COSLADA C.B. – CB GETAFE ´A´ 54-68 02/10/2016 12:45

 

Jornada 2 09/10/2016
CB GETAFE ´A´ – COLEGIO BRAINS 69-49 09/10/2016 16:30
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS – COSLADA C.B. 46-63 09/10/2016 12:00

 

Jornada 3 16/10/2016
COSLADA C.B. – VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 70-51 16/10/2016 11:00
CB GETAFE ´A´ – VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 81-27 16/10/2016 16:30

 

Jornada 4 23/10/2016
COLEGIO BRAINS – VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 23/10/2016 11:15
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA – CB GETAFE ´A´ 23/10/2016 09:30

 

Jornada 5 30/10/2016
COSLADA C.B. – COLEGIO BRAINS 19/11/2016 13:00
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS – VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 30/10/2016 00:00

 

Jornada 6 06/11/2016
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA – COLEGIO BRAINS 06/11/2016 17:00
CB GETAFE ´A´ – COSLADA C.B. 06/11/2016 00:00

 

Jornada 7 13/11/2016
COLEGIO BRAINS – CB GETAFE ´A´ 13/11/2016 00:00
COSLADA C.B. – VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 13/11/2016 00:00

 

Jornada 8 20/11/2016
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA – COSLADA C.B. 20/11/2016 17:00
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS – CB GETAFE ´A´ 20/11/2016 00:00

 

Jornada 9 27/11/2016
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS – COLEGIO BRAINS 27/11/2016 00:00
CB GETAFE ´A´ – VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 27/11/2016 00:00

 

Jornada 10 18/12/2016
COLEGIO BRAINS – COSLADA C.B. 18/12/2016 00:00
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA – VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS 18/12/2016 17:00

Equipos Rivales

  • CB GETAFE ´A´
  • Club: CB GETAFE C.D.E.
    Dirección: . Población: Getafe
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 722702054
    Titular: AZUL Reserva: AMARILLA
    Campo: 3566-JUAN DE LA CIERVA, PABELLON
    Dirección: AVDA. JUAN DE BORBON, S/N Población: Getafe
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 912080452
    Email: admon@cbgetafe.es Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS
  • Club: VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS
    Dirección: Avenida Olímpica, 22 pasaje Población: Alcobendas
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 649253491
    Titular: VERDE Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 1529-DISTRITO CENTRO, PABELLON
    Dirección: AVDA. OLIMPICA, 22 (pasaje) Población: Alcobendas
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 916587110
    Email: valcude@valcudealcobendas.com Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
  • Club: VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
    Dirección: CALLE DEL POLIDEPORTIVO S/N Población: Villanueva de la Cañada
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 619732069
    Titular: VERDE Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 4566-SANTIAGO APOSTOL, PABELLON
    Dirección: CALLE DEL POLIDEPORTIVO, S/N Población: Villanueva de la Cañada
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 918155180
    Email: cb@villanuevadelacanada.com Fax. Equipo: 918156642
    Hora juego: 17:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • COLEGIO BRAINS
  • Club: COLEGIO BRAINS
    Dirección: LA SALVIA, 48 Población: Alcobendas
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 670529131
    Titular: BLANCA Reserva: AZUL
    Campo: 1528-BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO
    Dirección: LA SALVIA, 48 Población: Alcobendas
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 916504527
    Email: MALOPEZ@COLEGIOBRAINS.COM Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo

    Equipo Anterior

    Siguiente Equipo