Preinfantil Masculino Rojo

dsc_0047

Calendario

1ª Fase
Jornada 1 22/10/2016
PARQUE SURESTE BOJART – COSLADA C.B ROJO 22/10/2016 09:30
FUENTELARREYNA – BALONCESTO ALCALA 22/10/2016 13:00
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL – ISAAC NEWTON 22/10/2016 13:00

 

 

Jornada 2 29/10/2016
ISAAC NEWTON – PARQUE SURESTE BOJART 29/10/2016 00:00
BALONCESTO ALCALA – DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 29/10/2016 00:00
COSLADA C.B ROJO – FUENTELARREYNA 29/10/2016 00:00

 

 

Jornada 3 05/11/2016
PARQUE SURESTE BOJART – FUENTELARREYNA 05/11/2016 00:00
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL – COSLADA C.B ROJO 05/11/2016 00:00
ISAAC NEWTON – BALONCESTO ALCALA 05/11/2016 00:00

 

 

Jornada 4 12/11/2016
PARQUE SURESTE BOJART – BALONCESTO ALCALA 12/11/2016 00:00
COSLADA C.B ROJO – ISAAC NEWTON 12/11/2016 00:00
FUENTELARREYNA – DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 12/11/2016 13:00

 

 

Jornada 5 19/11/2016
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL – PARQUE SURESTE BOJART 19/11/2016 00:00
ISAAC NEWTON – FUENTELARREYNA 19/11/2016 00:00
BALONCESTO ALCALA – COSLADA C.B ROJO 19/11/2016 00:00

 

 

Jornada 6 26/11/2016
COSLADA C.B ROJO – PARQUE SURESTE BOJART 26/11/2016 00:00
BALONCESTO ALCALA – FUENTELARREYNA 26/11/2016 00:00
ISAAC NEWTON – DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 26/11/2016 00:00

 

 

Jornada 7 03/12/2016
PARQUE SURESTE BOJART – ISAAC NEWTON 03/12/2016 00:00
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL – BALONCESTO ALCALA 03/12/2016 00:00
FUENTELARREYNA – COSLADA C.B ROJO 03/12/2016 13:00

 

 

Jornada 8 17/12/2016
FUENTELARREYNA – PARQUE SURESTE BOJART 17/12/2016 13:00
COSLADA C.B ROJO – DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 17/12/2016 00:00
BALONCESTO ALCALA – ISAAC NEWTON 17/12/2016 00:00

 

 

Jornada 9 14/01/2017
BALONCESTO ALCALA – PARQUE SURESTE BOJART 14/01/2017 00:00
ISAAC NEWTON – COSLADA C.B ROJO 14/01/2017 00:00
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL – FUENTELARREYNA 14/01/2017 00:00

 

 

Jornada 10 21/01/2017
PARQUE SURESTE BOJART – DISTRITO CARABANCHEL 21/01/2017 00:00
FUENTELARREYNA – ISAAC NEWTON 21/01/2017 13:00
COSLADA C.B ROJO – BALONCESTO ALCALA 21/01/2017 00:00

Equipos Rivales

  • ISAAC NEWTON
  • Club: ISAAC NEWTON C.B.
    Dirección: ISLA MALAITA, 4 Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 610520412
    Titular: NEGRA Reserva: AMARILLA
    Campo: 4050-ISAAC NEWTON, I.E.S.
    Dirección: ISLA MALAITA, 4 Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono:  
    Email: cbisaacnewton@gmail.com Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Sábado

     

  • BALONCESTO ALCALA
  • Club: BALONCESTO ALCALA
    Dirección: C/ Enrique III Población: Alcalá de Henares
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 635057209
    Titular: AZUL Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 1585-DULCINEA, COLEGIO
    Dirección: CUESTA DE TEATINOS, 10 Población: Alcalá de Henares
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 918895926
    Email: rado@baloncestoalcala.es Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Sábado
  • FUENTELARREYNA
  • Club: FUENTELARREYNA
    Dirección: .RAMON GOMEZ DE LA SERNA 24 Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 679181201
    Titular: ROJA Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 4056-FUENTELARREYNA, COLEGIO
    Dirección: RAMON GOMEZ DE LA SERNA, 62 Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 913732200
    Email: sanherva@hotmail.com Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 13:00 Día de juego: Sábado
  • DISTRITO CARABANCHEL
  • Club: DISTRITO CARABANCHEL C.D.E.
    Dirección: C/ ALFONSO FERNANDEZ 25 Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 637910998
    Titular: NEGRA Reserva: AMARILLA
    Campo: 3039-FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA, PABELLON
    Dirección: DE LAS 14 OLIVAS, S/N Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 902027179
    Email: baloncesto@cddistritocarabanchel.es Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Sábado
  • PARQUE SURESTE BOJART
  • Club: PARQUE SURESTE A.D.C.
    Dirección: IRLANDA, 10 Población: Rivas-Vaciamadrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 629469121
    Titular: GRANATE Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 2500-PARQUE DEL SURESTE, PABELLON
    Dirección: MIRADOR, S/N Población: Rivas-Vaciamadrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 916701140
    Email: baloncesto@adcparquesureste.es Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Sábado

     

    Equipo Anterior

    Siguiente Equipo