Cadete Masculino

dsc_0022

Calendario

1ª Fase
Jornada 1 25/09/2016
ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 93-64 25/09/2016 16:00
ESTUDIO ´A´ – DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ 66-48 25/09/2016 17:00
UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO – ZONA PRESS 56-54 25/09/2016 13:00

 

 

Jornada 2 02/10/2016
ZONA PRESS – ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ 51-92 02/10/2016 16:15
DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ – UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO 79-40 01/10/2016 13:00
COSLADA C.B. ROJO – ESTUDIO ´A´ 35-80 02/10/2016 11:00

 

 

Jornada 3 09/10/2016
ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ – ESTUDIO ´A´ 78-59 09/10/2016 16:30
UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 68-43 09/10/2016 16:00
ZONA PRESS – DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ 56-70 09/10/2016 18:15

 

 

Jornada 4 16/10/2016
ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ – DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ 65-56 16/10/2016 18:00
COSLADA C.B. ROJO – ZONA PRESS 39-45 16/10/2016 12:45
ESTUDIO ´A´ – UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO 84-50 16/10/2016 11:15

 

 

Jornada 5 23/10/2016
UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO – ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ 23/10/2016 13:00
ZONA PRESS – ESTUDIO ´A´ 23/10/2016 18:15
DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 23/10/2016 11:15

 

 

Jornada 6 06/11/2016
COSLADA C.B. ROJO – ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ 06/11/2016 00:00
DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ – ESTUDIO ´A´ 06/11/2016 00:00
ZONA PRESS – UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO 06/11/2016 00:00

 

 

Jornada 7 13/11/2016
ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ – ZONA PRESS 13/11/2016 18:00
UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO – DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ 13/11/2016 00:00
ESTUDIO ´A´ – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 13/11/2016 00:00

 

 

Jornada 8 20/11/2016
ESTUDIO ´A´ – ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ 20/11/2016 00:00
COSLADA C.B. ROJO – UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO 20/11/2016 00:00
DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ – ZONA PRESS 20/11/2016 00:00

 

 

Jornada 9 27/11/2016
DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ – ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ 27/11/2016 00:00
ZONA PRESS – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 27/11/2016 00:00
UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO – ESTUDIO ´A´ 27/11/2016 00:00

 

 

Jornada 10 18/12/2016
ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ – UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO 18/12/2016 18:00
ESTUDIO ´A´ – ZONA PRESS 18/12/2016 00:00
COSLADA C.B. ROJO – DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ 18/12/2016 00:00

Equipos Rivales

  • ZONA PRESS
  • Club: ZONA PRESS
    Dirección: AVDA. CASTILLA LEON, 49 LOCAL Población: San Sebastián de Los Reyes
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 607591822
    Titular: ROJA Reserva: NEGRA
    Campo: 1534-DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON
    Dirección: AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N Población: San Sebastián de Los Reyes
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 916514885
    Email: jmg@cbzonapress.com Fax. Equipo: 918258626
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´
  • Club: DISTRITO OLIMPICO
    Dirección: TOSCANA, 34 Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 686645599
    Titular: CELESTE Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 1124-SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
    Dirección: AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79 Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 913209818
    Email: areadeportiva@distritolimpico.com Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • ESTUDIO ´A´
  • Club: ESTUDIO C.D.
    Dirección: JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 914615190
    Titular: AMARILLA Reserva: AZUL
    Campo: 4047-PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON
    Dirección: JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 Población: Aravaca
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 913070268
    Email: cdestudio@colegio-estudio.com Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO
  • Club: RIVASKET C.D.E.
    Dirección: JOVELLANOS, 1A Población: Rivas-Vaciamadrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 659524430
    Titular: NEGRA Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 2503-LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
    Dirección: AIGUES TORTES, S/N Población: Rivas-Vaciamadrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 916665033
    Email: ardm8@hotmail.com Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • ALCORCON BASKET ´A´
  • Club: ALCORCON BASKET
    Dirección: C/ TABLAS DE DAIMIEL Población: Alcorcón
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 625326418
    Titular: AZUL Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 3499-JOAQUIN COSTA, C.E.I.P.
    Dirección: PARQUE GRANDE, 1 Población: Alcorcón
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono:  
    Email: direccion.deportiva@alcorconbasket.es Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 18:00 Día de juego: Domingo

    Equipo Anterior

    Siguiente Equipo