1° División Autonómica

dsc_0066

Calendario

1ª Fase

Jornada 1 02/10/2016
COSLADA C.B. – C.B. LAS ROZAS 18/12/2016 13:00
MORATALAZ C.B. – ADC BOADILLA 48-55 02/10/2016 19:00
CB GETAFE ´A´ – U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO 62-71 02/10/2016 11:00
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – CORAZONISTAS 52-77 02/10/2016 20:00
UROS DE RIVAS – OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 55-40 02/10/2016 13:00
Jornada 2 09/10/2016
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS – COSLADA C.B. 61-45 09/10/2016 18:15
CORAZONISTAS – UROS DE RIVAS 46-33 09/10/2016 09:30
U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO – FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS 77-48 09/10/2016 18:00
ADC BOADILLA – CB GETAFE ´A´ 49-80 09/10/2016 18:30
C.B. LAS ROZAS – MORATALAZ C.B. 61-51 09/10/2016 18:00
Jornada 3 16/10/2016
COSLADA C.B. – MORATALAZ C.B. 59-72 16/10/2016 09:15
CB GETAFE ´A´ – C.B. LAS ROZAS 61-63 16/10/2016 11:00
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – ADC BOADILLA 58-60 16/10/2016 19:30
UROS DE RIVAS – U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO 46-51 16/10/2016 20:00
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS – CORAZONISTAS 56-62 16/10/2016 12:15
Jornada 4 23/10/2016
CORAZONISTAS – COSLADA C.B. 75-39 23/10/2016 20:00
U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO – OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 68-53 23/10/2016 18:00
ADC BOADILLA – UROS DE RIVAS 52-48 23/10/2016 18:30
C.B. LAS ROZAS – FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS 36-27 23/10/2016 18:00
MORATALAZ C.B. – CB GETAFE ´A´ 50-45 23/10/2016 19:00
Jornada 5 06/11/2016
COSLADA C.B. – CB GETAFE ´A´ 06/11/2016 09:00
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – MORATALAZ C.B. 06/11/2016 19:30
UROS DE RIVAS – C.B. LAS ROZAS 06/11/2016 09:30
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS – ADC BOADILLA 06/11/2016 12:15
CORAZONISTAS – U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO 06/11/2016 10:45
Jornada 6 13/11/2016
U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO – COSLADA C.B. 13/11/2016 00:00
ADC BOADILLA – CORAZONISTAS 13/11/2016 00:00
C.B. LAS ROZAS – OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 13/11/2016 00:00
MORATALAZ C.B. – UROS DE RIVAS 13/11/2016 00:00
CB GETAFE ´A´ – FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS 13/11/2016 00:00
Jornada 7 20/11/2016
COSLADA C.B. – FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS 20/11/2016 00:00
UROS DE RIVAS – CB GETAFE ´A´ 20/11/2016 00:00
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS – MORATALAZ C.B. 20/11/2016 00:00
CORAZONISTAS – C.B. LAS ROZAS 20/11/2016 00:00
U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO – ADC BOADILLA 20/11/2016 00:00
Jornada 8 27/11/2016
COSLADA C.B. – ADC BOADILLA 27/11/2016 00:00
C.B. LAS ROZAS – U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO 27/11/2016 00:00
MORATALAZ C.B. – CORAZONISTAS 27/11/2016 00:00
CB GETAFE ´A´ – OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 27/11/2016 00:00
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – UROS DE RIVAS 27/11/2016 00:00
Jornada 9 04/12/2016
UROS DE RIVAS – COSLADA C.B. 04/12/2016 00:00
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS – FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS 04/12/2016 00:00
CORAZONISTAS – CB GETAFE ´A´ 04/12/2016 00:00
U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO – MORATALAZ C.B. 04/12/2016 00:00
ADC BOADILLA – C.B. LAS ROZAS 04/12/2016 00:00
Jornada 10 18/12/2016
C.B. LAS ROZAS – COSLADA C.B. 68-32 02/10/2016 16:00
ADC BOADILLA – MORATALAZ C.B. 18/12/2016 00:00
U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO – CB GETAFE ´A´ 18/12/2016 00:00
CORAZONISTAS – FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS 18/12/2016 00:00
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS – UROS DE RIVAS 18/12/2016 00:00
Jornada 11 15/01/2017
COSLADA C.B. – OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 15/01/2017 00:00
UROS DE RIVAS – CORAZONISTAS 15/01/2017 00:00
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO 15/01/2017 00:00
CB GETAFE ´A´ – ADC BOADILLA 15/01/2017 00:00
MORATALAZ C.B. – C.B. LAS ROZAS 15/01/2017 00:00
Jornada 12 22/01/2017
MORATALAZ C.B. – COSLADA C.B. 22/01/2017 00:00
C.B. LAS ROZAS – CB GETAFE ´A´ 22/01/2017 00:00
ADC BOADILLA – FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS 22/01/2017 00:00
U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO – UROS DE RIVAS 22/01/2017 00:00
CORAZONISTAS – OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 22/01/2017 00:00
Jornada 13 29/01/2017
COSLADA C.B. – CORAZONISTAS 29/01/2017 00:00
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS – U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO 29/01/2017 00:00
UROS DE RIVAS – ADC BOADILLA 29/01/2017 00:00
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – C.B. LAS ROZAS 29/01/2017 00:00
CB GETAFE ´A´ – MORATALAZ C.B. 29/01/2017 00:00
Jornada 14 12/02/2017
CB GETAFE ´A´ – COSLADA C.B. 12/02/2017 00:00
MORATALAZ C.B. – FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS 12/02/2017 00:00
C.B. LAS ROZAS – UROS DE RIVAS 12/02/2017 00:00
ADC BOADILLA – OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 12/02/2017 00:00
U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO – CORAZONISTAS 12/02/2017 00:00
Jornada 15 19/02/2017
COSLADA C.B. – U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO 19/02/2017 00:00
CORAZONISTAS – ADC BOADILLA 19/02/2017 00:00
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS – C.B. LAS ROZAS 19/02/2017 00:00
UROS DE RIVAS – MORATALAZ C.B. 19/02/2017 00:00
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – CB GETAFE ´A´ 19/02/2017 00:00
Jornada 16 26/02/2017
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – COSLADA C.B. 26/02/2017 00:00
CB GETAFE ´A´ – UROS DE RIVAS 26/02/2017 00:00
MORATALAZ C.B. – OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 26/02/2017 00:00
C.B. LAS ROZAS – CORAZONISTAS 26/02/2017 00:00
ADC BOADILLA – U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO 26/02/2017 00:00
Jornada 17 05/03/2017
ADC BOADILLA – COSLADA C.B. 05/03/2017 00:00
U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO – C.B. LAS ROZAS 05/03/2017 00:00
CORAZONISTAS – MORATALAZ C.B. 05/03/2017 00:00
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS – CB GETAFE ´A´ 05/03/2017 00:00
UROS DE RIVAS – FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS 05/03/2017 00:00
Jornada 18 12/03/2017
COSLADA C.B. – UROS DE RIVAS 12/03/2017 00:00
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 12/03/2017 00:00
CB GETAFE ´A´ – CORAZONISTAS 12/03/2017 00:00
MORATALAZ C.B. – U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO 12/03/2017 00:00
C.B. LAS ROZAS – ADC BOADILLA 12/03/2017 00:00

Equipos Rivales

  • OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS
  • Club: OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS C.D.E.
    Dirección: . Población: Alcobendas
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 608969268
    Titular: NEGRA Reserva: AZUL
    Campo: 1518-AMAYA VALDEMORO, PABELLON
    Dirección: CRTA. ALCOBENDAS-BARAJAS, Km. 1,200 Población: Alcobendas
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 916523117
    Email: olimpicocb@gmail.com Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • CORAZONISTAS
  • Club: CORAZONISTAS C.D.
    Dirección: . Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 676779622
    Titular: ROJA Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 1065-CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON
    Dirección: GUATEMALA, 11 Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 676779622
    Email: baloncesto.corazonistas.madrid@gmail.com Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO
  • Club: UNION BALONCESTO VILLALBA
    Dirección: COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON S/N Población: Collado Villalba
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 600560002
    Titular: VERDE Reserva: ROJA
    Campo: 4574-ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
    Dirección: COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N Población: Collado Villalba
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono:  
    Email: ubvillalba@gmail.com Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • ADC BOADILLA
  • Club: BOADILLA DEL MONTE A.D.C.
    Dirección: CTRA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4 Población: Boadilla del Monte
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 686540305
    Titular: VERDE Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 4517-REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON
    Dirección: MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, S/N Población: Boadilla del Monte
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 916326240
    Email: correo@adcboadilla.es Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • C.B. LAS ROZAS
  • Club: LAS ROZAS C.B.
    Dirección: COMUNIDAD DE LA RIOJA, 4 Población: Rozas de Madrid, Las
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 609577214
    Titular: ROJA Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 4537-ALFREDO ESPINIELLA, PABELLON
    Dirección: COMUNIDAD DE LA RIOJA, 4 Población: Rozas de Madrid, Las
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 916363463
    Email: equipotecnico@cblasrozas.es Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • MORATALAZ C.B.
  • Club: MORATALAZ C.B.
    Dirección: C/ VALDEBERNARDO Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 620875642
    Titular: ROJA Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 2066-MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.
    Dirección: VALDEBERNARDO, S/N Población: Madrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 917727121
    Email: INFO@CBMORATALAZ.COM Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • CB GETAFE ´A´
  • Club: CB GETAFE C.D.E.
    Dirección: . Población: Getafe
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 722702054
    Titular: AZUL Reserva: AMARILLA
    Campo: 3566-JUAN DE LA CIERVA, PABELLON
    Dirección: AVDA. JUAN DE BORBON, S/N Población: Getafe
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 912080452
    Email: admon@cbgetafe.es Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS
  • Club: BALONCESTO ALCOBENDAS
    Dirección: CACERES, 18 Población: Alcobendas
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 661507619
    Titular: GRANATE Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 1527-PEDRO FERRANDIZ, PABELLON
    Dirección: AVDA. OLIMPICA, S/N Población: Alcobendas
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono:  
    Email: administracion@cbalcobendas.org Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo
  • UROS DE RIVAS
  • Club: RIVASKET C.D.E.
    Dirección: . Población: Rivas-Vaciamadrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 659524430
    Titular: NEGRA Reserva: BLANCA
    Campo: 2503-LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
    Dirección: AIGUES TORTES, S/N Población: Rivas-Vaciamadrid
    Provincia: Madrid Teléfono: 916665033
    Email: ardm8@hotmail.com Fax. Equipo:  
    Hora juego: 00:00 Día de juego: Domingo

    Equipo Anterior

    Siguiente Equipo