Monthly Archives : febrero 2017

Home2017febrero
JornadaCBC022517#JornadaCBC 25-26 Febrero

#JornadaCBC 25-26 Febrero

 

Categoría Partido Hora Resultado
Viernes 24
Cadete Masc Fed RECUERDO S.A.D. – COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 20:00
Benj 2º año Masc COSLADA C.B. – SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´A´ 18:30
Sábado 25
Benj 1º año Masc COSLADA C.B. – PILARISTAS 11:15
Benj 2º año Fem COSLADA C.B. ROJO – PINTOBASKET E.C.B. 9:30
Benj 2º año Masc FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – COSLADA C.B. 11:15
Alev 1º año Fem COSLADA C.B. – HM TORRELODONES 11:15
Alev 1º año Masc COSLADA C.B. – ISAAC NEWTON 9:30
Alev 2º año Fem COSLADA C.B. ROJO – ADC BOADILLA 13:00
Alev 2º año Masc MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES JACKSON – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 13:00
Preinfantil Fem MORATALAZ C.B – COSLADA C.B 17:00
Preinfantil Masc SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS – COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 9:30
Preinfantil Masc COSLADA C.B ROJO – EL VALLE C.D. 13:00
Infantil Masc Fed BALONCESTO LEGANES ´B´  – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 17:45
Infantil Masc Fed COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES – VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON 18:15
Infantil Fem Fed COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES – RECUERDO S.A.D. 16:30
Infantil Fem COSLADA C.B – ESTUDIO 16:00
Infantil Masc TRES CANTOS ´A´ – COSLADA C.B BLANCO 13:00
Cadete Fem Fed COSLADA C.B. BLANCO – MONTESSORI 11:15
Cadete Masc Fed COSLADA C.B. BLANCO – MONTESSORI ´A´ 9:30
Junior Fem Fed FEMENINO ALCORCON – COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 10:45
Junior Masc Fed COSLADA C.B. BLANCO – SEVERO TORREJON 16:15
1º Div Nac Masc COSLADA C.B. PLURAL ASESORES – BODYBELL ARGANDA 19:00
Domingo 26
Junior Masc COSLADA C.B. ROJO – ALCORCON BASKET ´B´ 10:00
Preinfantil Masc C.B. LAS ROZAS ´A´  – COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 10:30
Cadete Masc   C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´ COSLADA C.B. ROJO 12:30
Benj 2º año Fem COSLADA C.B. ROJO – PUREZA DE MARIA 12:30
Junior Fem AISA OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ ´A´  – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 17:00
1º Aut Fem FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – COSLADA C.B. 18:30
Sub21 Masc ADC BOADILLA  – COSLADA C.B. 20:30
Lunes 27
Cadete Masc   COSLADA C.B. ROJO – UROS DE RIVAS SECOMOTO 19:45

 

Read More
JornadaCBC021917#JornadaCBC 18-19 Febrero

#JornadaCBC 18-19 Febrero

 

Categoría Partido Hora Resultado
Miércoles 15
Preinfantil Masc COSLADA C.B. BLANCO – FUENLABRADA C.B 18:30 47 – 46
Jueves 16
Cadete Masc   COSLADA C.B. ROJO – BALONCESTO SAN FERNANDO 19:45 61 – 58
Viernes 17
Junior Fem Fed COSLADA C.B. BLANCO – BALONCESTO LEGANES ´B´ 19:45 38 – 53
Sábado 18
Benj 1º año Masc C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´ – COSLADA C.B. 11:30 37 – 48
Alev 1º año Fem SAN AGUSTIN MADRID – COSLADA C.B. 9:00 20 – 67
Alev 1º año Masc ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. AZUL – COSLADA C.B. 9:30 37 – 57
Alev 2º año Fem SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´B´ – COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 10:45 43 – 44
Preinfantil Fem COSLADA C.B – C.B. POZUELO 12:00 46 – 33
Preinfantil Masc SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE – COSLADA C.B ROJO 9:45 58 – 44
Infantil Masc Fed COSLADA C.B. ROJO – LA TORRE IES ROSA CHACEL 9:30 68 – 30
Infantil Masc Fed ADC BOADILLA COLEGIO QUERCUS – COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES 12:45 21 – 58
Infantil Fem Fed MENESIANO – COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES 11:15 73 – 25
Infantil Fem FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS – COSLADA C.B 16:30 83 – 37
Infantil Masc COSLADA C.B BLANCO – SAN VIATOR ´A´ RTE CASA APARICIO 11:15 54 – 51
Cadete Fem Fed COSLADA C.B. BLANCO – BUEN CONSEJO 01 10:00 31 – 39
Junior Masc Fed VILLA DE ALGETE 00 – COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 13:00 38 – 72
1º Div Nac Masc LA PAZ C.D – COSLADA C.B. PLURAL ASESORES 20:00 76 – 69
Domingo 19
Alev 2º año Fem COSLADA C.B. BLANCO – CORAZONISTAS BLANCO 11:15 42 – 32
Sub21 Masc COSLADA C.B. – MORATALAZ C.B. 9:30 62 – 66
Junior Masc DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 18:30 67 – 53
1º Aut Fem COSLADA C.B. – U.B. VILLALBA LIBROS DEL KO 12:45 64 – 55
Martes 21
Alev 2º año Masc COSLADA C.B. ROJO – RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA 18:30 39 – 63

 

Read More
JornadaCBC021217#JornadaCBC 11-12 Febrero

#JornadaCBC 11-12 Febrero

 

Categoría Partido Hora Resultado
Viernes 10
Infantil Fem PILARISTAS – COSLADA C.B 18:00 37 – 34
Sábado 11
Benj 1º año Masc U.B. VILLALBA GASOLEOS PECES – COSLADA C.B. 11:15 21 – 41
Benj 2º año Masc UROS DE RIVAS INNOSSENCE.COM – COSLADA C.B. 13:00 42 – 63
Alev 1º año Fem COSLADA C.B. – VIRGEN DE ATOCHA AZUL 9:30 52 – 2
Alev 1º año Masc BALONCESTO NAVALCARNERO – COSLADA C.B. 13:00 33 – 40
Alev 2º año Masc COSLADA C.B. ROJO – COLEGIO ABACO 11:15 73 – 47
Preinfantil Fem ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. – COSLADA C.B 13:00 20 – 49
Preinfantil Masc MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´A´ – COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 10:45 32 – 61
Preinfantil Masc COSLADA C.B ROJO – BALONCESTO LEGANES 11:15 30 – 45
Infantil Masc Fed LEGAMO A.D. – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 17:45 17 – 48
Infantil Masc Fed COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES – JUVENTUD ALCALA ROJO 18:15 80 – 30
Infantil Fem Fed BALONCESTO LEGANES – COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES 16:00 40 – 19
Infantil Fem COSLADA C.B – C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´ 9:30 44 – 17
Infantil Masc ALCORCON BASKET ´B´ – COSLADA C.B BLANCO 9:00 55 – 69
Cadete Fem Fed VILLA DE ARANJUEZ  – COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 12:30 69 – 39
Cadete Masc Fed COSLADA C.B. BLANCO – SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´B´ 13:00 79 – 37
Junior Fem Fed AGUSTINIANO ´B´ – COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 16:00 37 – 44
Junior Masc Fed COSLADA C.B. BLANCO – RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´B´ 13:00 75 – 19
1º Div Nac Masc COSLADA C.B. PLURAL ASESORES – BALONCESTO ARISTOS 19:00 93 – 86
Domingo 12
Junior Masc COSLADA C.B. ROJO – U.B. VILLALBA CAFE BAR ARANDA 9:30 65 – 59
Benj 2º año Fem PUREZA DE MARIA – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 11:00 Suspendido
Junior Fem OLIMPICO 64 COLEGIO SANTA GEMA – COSLADA C.B. ROJO 16:00 63 – 20
1º Aut Fem CB GETAFE ´A´ – COSLADA C.B. 18:30 76 – 47
Sub21 Masc VILLALBASKET – COSLADA C.B. 18:45 66 – 59
Cadete Masc   U.B. VILLALBA GRUPO PITA COSLADA C.B. ROJO 20:00 68 – 49

 

Read More